?

Log in

 
 
13 April 2006 @ 05:39 pm
This is what finally pushed me to making this community,  

Show Recent Messages (F3)

unknown.scarz is currently not in your Messenger List.
Add to your Messenger List (Ctrl+Shift+A) Report as Spam (Alt+Shift+R)

Nate Mounts: wb
Subtle Sins: ty
Nate Mounts: wats wrong i tired to chat with u before
Subtle Sins: I dont know.
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: i was asking u wats up?
Nate Mounts: wats on ur mind wat u been up 2
Subtle Sins: nothing really. On the phone with my dad.
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: im lonely i wish i had someone here with me for my b-day
Subtle Sins: well, why dont you have any plans for the day?
Nate Mounts: nope
Nate Mounts: do what
Nate Mounts: stick my tumb up my butt
Subtle Sins: I dont understand what youre trying to say.
Subtle Sins: sure, if you want to.
Nate Mounts: im am saying theres no one here
Subtle Sins: Its your birthday. You can stick anything up your ass that you want.
Nate Mounts: and no real friends expect 1
Subtle Sins: Well find something to do.
Nate Mounts: and only 4 people here.
Nate Mounts:
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: besdies i rather wish u could be we can go out to eat n talk
Subtle Sins: as long as my boyfriend could come to.
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: my mom saw ur pics
Nate Mounts: and she was asking if i was downloading porn
Subtle Sins: you live with your mom?
Subtle Sins: wee, I look like porn.
Nate Mounts: well
Nate Mounts: 1/2 ur tits n some are showing all
Subtle Sins: I dont show all my tits.
Nate Mounts: well u only got 2
Subtle Sins: nuh uh.
Subtle Sins: I got about 7.
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: but no im meaning u can see them in some
Nate Mounts: but the outfits nice turns ons
Subtle Sins: well then I guess they can be porn for you.
Nate Mounts: yea well they are to my mom
Nate Mounts: to me its just a girl showing off her lovely body
Subtle Sins: ah.
Nate Mounts: besdies i never have a chance with a girl like u anyhow.
Subtle Sins: Well I already have a bf. That has nothing to do with you.
Nate Mounts: yea i know im just saying
Nate Mounts: and thongs n tube tops turn me on
Nate Mounts:
Subtle Sins: heh
Nate Mounts: so
Nate Mounts: anything else u wanna tell me about u
Subtle Sins: not that I can really think of.
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: so r u asian or chinnese?
Subtle Sins: Chinese IS Asian.
Nate Mounts: well some people dont like it that way
Nate Mounts: cause i asked a asian girl that and she got affenseive with me
Subtle Sins: Never heard of someone denying that Chinese was Asian before.
Subtle Sins: *offensive
Nate Mounts: yea well the girl did
Nate Mounts: so i didnt ask her anymore about it
Subtle Sins: Good choice.
Nate Mounts: so wat do u like 2 do?
Subtle Sins: stuff.
Nate Mounts: yea ok
Nate Mounts: so r u into any sports?
Nate Mounts: wat kind of music n movies u like??
Subtle Sins: Not really any sports.
Subtle Sins: Well, besides Basketball I guess.
Subtle Sins: Any music other than rap
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: i like dance, trance, punk, and some alt
Nate Mounts: my friend from work
Nate Mounts: just put barbie girl on his cell fone
Nate Mounts: wat a dork and hes 32
Subtle Sins: heh
Subtle Sins: I havent heard that song in a long time.
Subtle Sins: So do you live with your mom? You never answered me.
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: why? does it matter?
Nate Mounts:
Subtle Sins: nope.
Subtle Sins: Was just asking.
Subtle Sins: Since you said she saw my pics.
Nate Mounts: no ones got that kinda of $$
Nate Mounts: to move out
Nate Mounts: unless ur a bush suppoter
Nate Mounts: which im not
Subtle Sins: I moved out.
Nate Mounts: anmd theres not many jobs
Nate Mounts: yea
Subtle Sins: My BF moved out.
Nate Mounts: yea but do u both got good jobs or have u lived here u whole life?
Nate Mounts: where we live they dont care they wanna kick us out
Subtle Sins: No. He moved from a tiny town in S. Cali.
Nate Mounts: cause we been here to long
Subtle Sins: And I moved upstate.
Subtle Sins: Neither of us had a job till we got here.
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: but still
Nate Mounts: the cost of living is high
Nate Mounts: im some areas
Subtle Sins: *shrug*
Nate Mounts: in*
Subtle Sins: Yeah I know.
Subtle Sins: I live in reno.
Subtle Sins: I used to live in Vegas.
Nate Mounts: gas prices are now 3.40 for regualr
Nate Mounts: i had a friend who lived there
Nate Mounts: and only was paying 400 a mth for a town home
Nate Mounts: 4 bedroom
Nate Mounts: 2 and 1/2 bath
Subtle Sins: pfft.
Subtle Sins: When did he live there?
Nate Mounts: she*
Subtle Sins: Now you can get a studio apartment for about $700 a month.
Nate Mounts: 5 mths ago
Subtle Sins: ok, SHE.
Subtle Sins: Bullshit.
Subtle Sins: Unless she lived in low cost housing assistance.
Nate Mounts: nope
Subtle Sins: Yup.
Nate Mounts: right in the center of las vegas
Subtle Sins: lma.
Nate Mounts: i even called her landlord
Subtle Sins: *lmao
Nate Mounts: i think shes been
Subtle Sins: that IS low cost housing.
Nate Mounts: giving head
Nate Mounts: to her owner
Nate Mounts: cause theres no way
Subtle Sins: or she's a whore. Good point.
Nate Mounts: over here a good 4 bedroom town home
Nate Mounts: is usally rent to own
Nate Mounts: from 1000-5000
Nate Mounts: dpeneding if ur in the city or wat not.
Subtle Sins: which is still damned cheap.
Nate Mounts: cause my bosses daugther got a 1 bed room apt.
Subtle Sins: My 1 bedroom, 1 bath ghetto apartment is $750
Nate Mounts: in the city
Nate Mounts: its 3 gs
Nate Mounts: with all ulitlies and bills paid for
Nate Mounts: other wise its 2250
Nate Mounts: but shes hardly home to live in it
Subtle Sins: so then how can you get a 4 bedroom for only $1000?
Nate Mounts: section 8
Nate Mounts: gettho
Subtle Sins: Did you fail 4th grade math?
Nate Mounts: state aid
Subtle Sins: ahh.
Nate Mounts: no
Nate Mounts: im talking theres some really bad places
Nate Mounts: if u wanna live where the gangs
Nate Mounts: are
Subtle Sins: where you from?
Nate Mounts: or bums
Nate Mounts: im from illonis
Subtle Sins: where in Illinois?
Nate Mounts: between 2 rich down
Nate Mounts: about 1 and 1/2 hrs from the city
Nate Mounts: its called woodridge
Subtle Sins: what city?
Subtle Sins: Ah. I've been to Illinois a few times.
Nate Mounts: http://maps.yahoo.com/maps_result?addr=&csz=woodridge%2C+il&country=us&new=1&name=&qty=
Nate Mounts: were not that close to the lake but its not that far eaither
Subtle Sins: Even thought about moving there since I had friends out there and apartments were so much cheaper.
Nate Mounts: yea
Nate Mounts: if u move out west
Nate Mounts: sure
Nate Mounts: can get like a 1 millon dollar house
Nate Mounts: bulid for like 400 or even 300
Nate Mounts: g
Subtle Sins: you can get that kind of house anywhere.
Nate Mounts: not in some of the towns i seen
Nate Mounts: in il
Nate Mounts: i work for a moving company
Nate Mounts: some of those
Nate Mounts: are nutz
Subtle Sins: Yeah, you're close to Rockfor.
Subtle Sins: *Rockford
Nate Mounts: not that close
Subtle Sins: That's where I considered moving.
Nate Mounts: im about 2 hrs
Subtle Sins: Pretty close.
Nate Mounts: 2 1/2
Subtle Sins: Thats close.
Nate Mounts: sure
Subtle Sins: Vegas is 8 from here.
Nate Mounts: at 100 mph
Subtle Sins: still close.
Subtle Sins: damned small town idiots.
Nate Mounts: n besdies the traffic is bad
Nate Mounts: cause of the consution
Subtle Sins: I LIVED IN VEGAS FOR 20 YEARS
Subtle Sins: Dont talk to me about traffic.
Subtle Sins: You hurt my head.
Nate Mounts: << been in woodridge for 20
Nate Mounts:
Subtle Sins: yeah, with your mom.
 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
 
 
 
Ami Elizabethspidersilken_ai on July 29th, 2008 06:40 am (UTC)
"yeah, with your mom"

Winz! lol!

~Ami